สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลคลองลาน 7 6 5 18 20 10 6 4 36
2 ชุมชนบ้านคลองลาน 7 4 3 14 17 4 5 3 26
3 บ้านปากคลองลาน 7 4 1 12 12 7 3 2 22
4 บ้านสุขสำราญ 7 3 4 14 16 10 2 1 28
5 อุทิศศึกษา 6 5 2 13 12 11 0 0 23
6 บ้านคลองลึกพัฒนา 6 0 2 8 7 1 1 0 9
7 บ้านโชคชัยพัฒนา 5 9 3 17 16 5 1 0 22
8 บ้านส่องตาแล 5 7 2 14 17 4 0 0 21
9 บ้านอุดมทรัพย์ 5 3 5 13 13 5 3 0 21
10 บ้านใหม่เจริญสุข 5 1 3 9 10 5 2 0 17
11 บ้านบึงหล่ม 5 1 1 7 7 0 0 0 7
12 บ้านมอเจริญ 4 3 0 7 7 2 1 0 10
13 บ้านวังบัว 4 1 1 6 6 8 7 3 21
14 บ้านหินดาตราษฎร์บำรุง 4 0 4 8 8 1 4 3 13
15 บ้านถนนน้อย 4 0 1 5 5 1 2 3 8
16 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 3 5 1 9 7 8 2 2 17
17 เทพผดุงศิษย์ศึกษา 3 3 3 9 13 3 1 0 17
18 บ้านเกาะแก้วอนุสรณ์ 3 3 2 8 8 4 5 0 17
19 บ้านคลองสุขใจ 3 2 2 7 12 2 4 1 18
20 บ้านเพชรมงคล 3 2 1 6 7 8 2 1 17
21 บ้านทุ่งหันตรา 3 2 0 5 6 2 2 1 10
22 บ้านชายเคือง 3 1 1 5 5 2 6 4 13
23 บ้านท่าพุทรา 3 0 1 4 5 2 5 3 12
24 บ้านวังชะโอน 2 2 4 8 9 4 3 4 16
25 บ้านหนองชะแอน 2 2 2 6 14 9 11 1 34
26 บ้านหนองน้ำแดง 2 2 1 5 7 5 2 0 14
27 วัชรสหศึกษา 2 2 1 5 7 4 1 0 12
28 บ้านโป่งดู่ประชาอุทิศ 2 2 1 5 4 5 5 1 14
29 วัดฤกษ์หร่ายสามัคคี 2 2 0 4 4 3 1 0 8
30 บ้านถนนงามมิตรภาพที่ 27 2 2 0 4 4 0 1 1 5
31 บ้านบึงสามัคคีกำแพงเขต 2 1 3 6 8 3 1 0 12
32 รังษีวิทยา 2 1 2 5 5 2 0 0 7
33 วัดพรหมประดิษฐ์ 2 1 1 4 9 3 7 3 19
34 บ้านช้างคับ 2 1 0 3 8 3 4 0 15
35 บ้านคลองน้ำไหลใต้ 2 1 0 3 7 4 4 0 15
36 บ้านแปลงสี่ 2 1 0 3 4 6 3 2 13
37 อนุบาลธัญรดา 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
38 บ้านสามขา 2 0 3 5 5 1 2 0 8
39 บ้านพรหมมาสามัคคี 2 0 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
40 วัดปรีชาราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 1 3 9 4 1 1 14
41 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 2 0 1 3 4 4 3 2 11
42 บ้านบึงเสือเต้น 2 0 1 3 3 2 2 0 7
43 รอดนิลวิทยา 2 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
44 วัดแสงอุทัย 2 0 0 2 4 3 2 0 9
45 บ้านจอมทองพัฒนา 2 0 0 2 4 2 0 2 6
46 ชุมชนบ้านสลกบาตร 2 0 0 2 3 6 1 1 10
47 หนองปรือประชาสรรค์ 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
48 บ้านพัดโบก 1 4 2 7 10 0 1 0 11
49 บ้านท่าขึ้น 1 4 1 6 11 4 6 5 21
50 บ้านใหม่หนองยาง 1 3 4 8 6 5 2 2 13
51 บ้านทรัพย์มะนาว 1 3 3 7 9 6 4 1 19
52 อุทิศศึกษา* 1 3 3 7 8 5 3 0 16
53 บ้านทุ่งซ่าน 1 3 2 6 7 1 2 1 10
54 บ้านท่าช้าง 1 2 1 4 4 2 2 0 8
55 อนุบาลปางศิลาทอง 1 2 0 3 5 3 1 0 9
56 บ้านหนองบอน 1 2 0 3 4 3 2 1 9
57 บ้านนิคม 1 1 3 5 8 0 2 0 10
58 บ้านเขาพริกอนุสรณ์ 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 2 5
59 บ้านบึงสำราญ 1 1 1 3 4 3 3 1 10
60 บ้านวังหันน้ำดึง 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 6 7
61 อนุบาลวังไทร 1 1 0 2 5 3 2 1 10
62 บ้านหนองผักหนาม 1 1 0 2 5 3 2 0 10
63 อ่างทองราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 4 3 6 3 13
64 วัดคูหาสวรรค์ 1 1 0 2 3 3 4 3 10
65 บ้านชุมนาก 1 1 0 2 3 3 0 1 6
66 ศรีวรลักษณ์ 1 1 0 2 2 7 1 1 10
67 บ้านคลองขุด 1 1 0 2 2 2 2 3 6
68 บ้านศรีทองสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 5 5
69 วรรณวัฒน์ศึกษา 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
70 วรรณวัฒน์ศึกษา* 1 0 2 3 6 2 0 1 8
71 บ้านทุ่งทอง 1 0 2 3 3 6 1 0 10
72 บ้านคลองมดแดง 1 0 2 3 2 2 1 0 5
73 บ้านหัวรัง 1 0 1 2 7 3 2 2 12
74 บ้านใหม่ธงชัย 1 0 1 2 4 3 0 0 7
75 บ้านไผ่งาม 1 0 1 2 4 0 3 0 7
76 วัดอุเบกขาราม 1 0 1 2 3 6 4 0 13
77 บ้านวังโป่งพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
78 บ้านหนองคล้าพงษ์ทอง 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
79 บ้านศรีสมบูรณ์พัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5 4
80 บ้านเขาน้ำอุ่น 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 4
81 บ้านคลองไพร 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านไผ่ยาวสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 3 6
83 วัดคลองเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 6
84 บ้านดงดำมิตรภาพที่ 88 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 5
85 บ้านบึงหล่มสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 4
86 อนุบาลธัญรดา* 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
87 อนุบาลปางมะค่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
88 บ้านบ่อทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านวังตาช่วย 0 3 2 5 4 8 3 5 15
90 รังษีวิทยา* 0 3 2 5 4 3 2 0 9
91 วชิรสารศึกษา 0 3 0 3 4 1 5 2 10
92 บ้านปางตาไว 0 2 1 3 3 3 2 0 8
93 บ้านป่าเหียง 0 2 1 3 2 3 2 0 7
94 บ้านวังพลับ 0 2 0 2 4 1 1 1 6
95 อนุบาลมิ่งขวัญ* 0 2 0 2 3 4 0 0 7
96 เทพผดุงศิษย์ศึกษา* 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
97 บ้านท่าข้ามสามัคคี 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
98 บ้านมอสมบูรณ์มิตรภาพที่ 189 0 1 3 4 3 7 3 0 13
99 บ้านหนองตะเคียน 0 1 2 3 6 3 3 4 12
100 บ้านกระโดนเตี้ย 0 1 2 3 4 2 1 1 7
101 บ้านไร่ดอนแตง 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 1 5
102 บ้านท่ามะเขือ 0 1 1 2 2 6 0 1 8
103 ทุ่งน้อยพัฒนา 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 0 6
104 ศรีวรลักษณ์* 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 0 6
105 สักงามประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 6 7 4 2 17
106 อนุบาลบึงสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 4 7 3 1 14
107 บ้านรังแถว 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
108 บ้านเกาะตาล 0 1 0 1 2 6 5 1 13
109 วัดหนองเหมือด 0 1 0 1 2 2 4 1 8
110 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
111 บ้านวังน้ำพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 4
112 บ้านสามเรือน 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 6
113 บ้านแม่ลาด 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 5
114 บ้านคลองสะพานช้าง 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
115 บ้านคลองมดแดง สาขาป่าคา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
116 บ้านวังแขม"สว่างชัยวงษ์" 0 1 0 1 1 6 0 1 7
117 บ้านถาวรวัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 5 2 4 8
118 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
119 วชิรนิติโสภณ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
120 อนุบาลคลองขลุง 0 1 0 1 0 8 5 2 13
121 ประชารักษ์ศึกษา 0 1 0 1 0 7 9 7 16
122 ชุมชนประชาสามัคคี 0 0 6 6 8 9 3 2 20
123 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 0 0 2 2 5 1 5 2 11
124 วัดพิกุลทอง 0 0 2 2 4 6 4 1 14
125 บ้านไพรสวรรค์ 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 5
126 บ้านหนองโมก 0 0 2 2 1 4 2 1 7
127 บ้านซับใหญ่ศึกษานารีอนุสรณ์ 5 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
128 พิบูลวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 7
129 บ้านคอปล้อง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
130 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
131 บ้านโป่งแต้ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
132 บ้านศรีเกษตรพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
133 บ้านวังตะล่อม 0 0 1 1 1 5 2 2 8
134 บ้านโพธิ์เอน 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 6 7
135 บ้านดงเจริญ 0 0 1 1 1 2 5 2 8
136 บ้านเปาะสวอง 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
137 บ้านมาบคล้า 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 3 4
138 วัดพัฒนราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านดงเย็น 0 0 1 1 0 4 2 2 6
140 บ้านคลองแขยง 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 4
141 บ้านหัวเสลา 0 0 0 0 3 4 4 4 11
142 บ้านปางลับแล 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
143 คีรีวงศ์วัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 2 8
144 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 2 7
145 บ้านสระตาพรม 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
146 บ้านวังเจ้า 0 0 0 0 2 6 5 1 13
147 บ้านเขาพริกไทย 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 0 9
148 วัชรสหศึกษา* 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
149 บ้านหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
150 บ้านห้วยน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
151 บ้านทะเลพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
152 บ้านคลองแขยงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 0 8
153 บ้านเพชรนิยม 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
154 บ้านคลองเตย 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
155 บ้านจิตตมาสพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
156 บ้านวังนำ้แดง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
157 บ้านบึงลาด 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
158 บ้านตากฟ้าพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
159 บ้านกระบวยทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
160 บ้านคลองพลูประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
161 บ้านคลองปลาสร้อย 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
162 บ้านวังหัวแหวนพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
164 บ้านระหานประชาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
165 บ้านปางมะนาว 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
166 อนุบาลมิ่งขวัญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
167 บ้านหนองทองหล่อ 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 6
168 อนุบาลทรายทองวัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 4
169 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
170 บ้านโนนพลวง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
171 วชิรนิติโสภณ* 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
172 บ้านโคกเลาะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 1 9
173 บ้านร้อยไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
174 บ้านศรีไพศาล 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
175 บ้านวังน้ำซึม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
176 บ้านวังน้ำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 4
177 ชุมชนบ้านโค้งไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
178 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
179 บ้านคลองสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
180 สหะราษฎร์ศึกษา* 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
181 วัดน้อยวรลักษณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
182 อนุบาลขาณุวรลักษบุรี 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
183 บ้านคลองยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
184 บ้านหาดชะอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
185 สหะราษฎร์ศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
186 บ้านคลองมดแดง สาขาบ้านใหม่ชุมนุมไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
187 บ้านหนองปรือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
188 บ้านอุดมสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
189 มิตรอารีวิทยาสิน* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
190 บ้านหนองช้างงาม 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
191 บ้านสามแยก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
192 บ้านโนนตารอด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
รวม 194 170 153 517 696 531 362 197 1,589