สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ผดุงวิทย์ 15 7 4 26 25 6 3 1 34
2 อนุบาลหล่มเก่า 12 15 7 34 27 12 8 3 47
3 บ้านวังร่อง 9 8 3 20 20 10 3 4 33
4 บ้านเหล่าหญ้า 7 4 1 12 14 5 8 0 27
5 บ้านห้วยอีจีน 7 2 0 9 10 1 0 1 11
6 บ้านช้างตะลูด 6 3 0 9 9 5 3 0 17
7 บ้านโจะโหวะ 6 2 2 10 10 3 0 0 13
8 อนุบาลทิพยาหล่มสัก 6 1 1 8 8 0 0 0 8
9 บ้านวังบาล 5 3 2 10 9 2 2 0 13
10 อนุบาลสุภาพพิทยา 5 2 0 7 8 0 0 1 8
11 บ้านห้วยลาน 5 1 3 9 8 2 2 2 12
12 เมตตาชนูปถัมภ์ 4 5 1 10 9 3 1 0 13
13 บ้านห้วยกะโปะ 4 5 0 9 8 2 2 2 12
14 บ้านหนองแม่นา 4 1 3 8 8 8 2 2 18
15 วัดทุ่งธงไชย 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
16 บ้านฝาย 3 4 3 10 7 8 2 0 17
17 บ้านน้ำก้อ 3 4 1 8 9 2 2 0 13
18 อนุบาลเขาค้อ (เจริญทองนิ่ม) 3 3 3 9 10 4 1 0 15
19 บ้านห้วยลาด 3 2 2 7 6 3 6 0 15
20 บ้านบุ่ง 3 2 1 6 9 0 0 0 9
21 บ้านห้วยขอนหาด 3 2 0 5 4 6 0 2 10
22 บ้านโคกมน 3 1 2 6 4 6 2 8 12
23 บ้านนายาว 3 1 1 5 7 2 1 0 10
24 บ้านดอยน้ำเพียงดิน 3 0 2 5 7 3 1 1 11
25 บ้านห้วยสนามทราย 3 0 1 4 5 3 3 3 11
26 บ้านวังเวิน 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
27 บ้านเข็กน้อย 2 9 2 13 10 5 5 2 20
28 บ้านสงเปลือย 2 8 3 13 11 7 4 2 22
29 บ้านธารทิพย์ 2 6 4 12 7 4 7 3 18
30 บ้านทุ่งสมอ 2 5 5 12 7 6 6 6 19
31 บ้านกลาง 2 3 2 7 8 1 0 2 9
32 บ้านห้วยสวิง 2 3 2 7 7 7 0 1 14
33 บ้านป่าบง 2 3 0 5 7 4 3 0 14
34 บ้านหนองไขว่ 2 2 4 8 8 4 2 2 14
35 บ้านซำภู 2 2 3 7 5 5 4 2 14
36 บ้านหลักด่าน 2 2 2 6 5 7 9 5 21
37 บ้านดงขวาง 2 2 1 5 4 3 1 3 8
38 บ้านวังยาว 2 1 5 8 8 5 4 4 17
39 บ้านห้วยหญ้าเครือ 2 1 2 5 6 10 5 2 21
40 บ้านตาดข่าพัฒนา 2 1 2 5 3 1 2 2 6
41 บ้านท่าขาม 2 1 1 4 5 8 3 2 16
42 บ้านท่าอิบุญ 2 1 1 4 5 3 3 2 11
43 บ้านหินโง่น 2 1 0 3 4 3 0 0 7
44 บ้านห้วยผักกูด 2 0 3 5 5 5 1 1 11
45 บ้านศิลา 2 0 2 4 5 4 2 1 11
46 บ้านป่าแกเครือ 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 6
47 วัดหนองปลาซิว 2 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 5
48 หน้าศูนย์เครื่องมือกล 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
49 บ้านแก่งโตน 1 2 3 6 4 3 5 5 12
50 สิรินคริสเตียน 1 2 2 5 3 4 3 0 10
51 บ้านวังรู 1 2 1 4 6 4 5 0 15
52 บ้านหนองยาว 1 2 1 4 6 1 2 2 9
53 บ้านท่าช้าง 1 2 1 4 5 6 7 1 18
54 บ้านหินกลิ้ง 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
55 บ้านน้ำพุ 1 1 2 4 5 2 0 1 7
56 ธรรมนูญกองช่างวิทยา 1 1 1 3 4 4 10 1 18
57 อนุบาลน้ำหนาว 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 0 7
58 บ้านเนินมิตรภาพที่ 47 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
59 บ้านห้วยอีจีนสาขาห้วยโป่งน้ำ 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 0 4
60 บ้านหินฮาว 1 1 0 2 5 3 0 1 8
61 อนุบาลหล่มสัก (ชุมชนบ้านศรีสะอาด) 1 1 0 2 5 1 1 0 7
62 เมตตาวิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
63 บ้านน้ำสร้าง 1 1 0 2 3 1 2 0 6
64 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
65 บ้านป่าแดง(เขาค้อ) 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
66 บ้านตาดกลอย 1 0 3 4 4 4 4 5 12
67 บ้านน้ำชุน 1 0 2 3 3 5 2 1 10
68 บูรณวิทยา 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 3
69 บ้านทรัพย์สว่าง 1 0 0 1 3 8 5 0 16
70 บ้านกกโอ 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
71 บ้านปากดุก 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
72 บ้านร่องกะถิน 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
73 บ้านส้มเลา 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
74 บ้านท่าโก 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
75 บ้านปากห้วยขอนแก่น 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
76 บ้านโป่งสามขา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
77 บ้านภูผักไซ่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
78 บ้านท่าดินแดง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
79 บ้านนาเกาะ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านสะเดาะพงมิตรภาพที่ 229 0 3 1 4 3 3 2 5 8
81 บ้านเหมืองแบ่ง 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านบุ่งคล้า 0 2 2 4 5 2 2 3 9
83 บ้านห้วยระหงส์ 0 1 4 5 6 5 4 2 15
84 บ้านดงน้ำเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 2 5 3 6 10
85 บ้านซำม่วง 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 4
86 บ้านวังกวาง 0 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 5
87 วัดศรีทอง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
88 บ้านนาซำ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
89 วัดศรีจันดาธรรม 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านไร่นางาม 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2
91 อนุบาลเพชรอนันต์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านวังมล 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 2 4
93 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 3 3 4 5 4 0 13
94 บ้านดอนสว่าง 0 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 6
95 ชุมชนบ้านติ้ว 0 0 2 2 2 2 6 3 10
96 เมตตาศึกษา 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
97 พ่อขุนผาเมืองอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 4 1 3 1 8
98 บ้านน้ำดุกเหนือ 0 0 1 1 3 3 2 2 8
99 พ่อขุนผาเมืองรำลึก 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 6
100 บ้านฝายนาแซง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
101 บ้านทับเบิกร่วมใจ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
102 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
103 บ้านหนองเล 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2
104 บ้านวังขอน 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
105 บ้านโนนทอง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
106 บ้านโสก 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1
107 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 25 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
108 บ้านท่าผู 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
109 บ้านฟองใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
110 บ้านห้วยหินลับ 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 4
111 บ้านหัวนาเลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
112 บ้านปากออก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
113 บ้านจางวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
114 บ้านคลองสีฟัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
115 บ้านหนองสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
116 ฤทัยทิพย์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
117 บ้านดงทิพย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
118 บ้านนครเดิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
119 บ้านห้วยข่อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
120 บ้านห้วยคนทา 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
121 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
122 บ้านดงคล้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
123 บ้านลานบ่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
124 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
125 บ้านอุ่มกะทาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
126 เอื้ออังกูรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
127 แก้วนิมิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
128 บ้านกกกะบก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
129 บ้านสักหลง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
130 บ้านหนองอ้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 บ้านน้ำอ้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 207 170 137 514 524 322 225 144 1,071