สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ผดุงวิทย์ 15 7 4 26 25 6 3 1 34
2 อนุบาลหล่มเก่า 11 14 7 32 26 12 7 3 45
3 บ้านวังร่อง 9 6 2 17 19 8 3 4 30
4 บ้านห้วยอีจีน 7 2 0 9 10 1 0 1 11
5 บ้านโจะโหวะ 6 2 2 10 10 3 0 0 13
6 อนุบาลทิพยาหล่มสัก 6 1 1 8 8 0 0 0 8
7 บ้านเหล่าหญ้า 5 4 1 10 13 5 6 0 24
8 อนุบาลสุภาพพิทยา 5 2 0 7 8 0 0 1 8
9 บ้านห้วยลาน 5 1 3 9 8 2 2 2 12
10 เมตตาชนูปถัมภ์ 4 5 1 10 9 3 1 0 13
11 บ้านห้วยกะโปะ 4 4 0 8 8 1 2 2 11
12 บ้านวังบาล 4 3 2 9 8 2 2 0 12
13 บ้านหนองแม่นา 4 1 3 8 8 8 2 2 18
14 บ้านฝาย 3 4 1 8 6 7 2 0 15
15 อนุบาลเขาค้อ (เจริญทองนิ่ม) 3 3 3 9 10 4 1 0 15
16 บ้านห้วยขอนหาด 3 2 0 5 4 6 0 2 10
17 บ้านห้วยลาด 3 1 2 6 5 3 6 0 14
18 บ้านดอยน้ำเพียงดิน 3 0 2 5 7 3 1 1 11
19 บ้านนายาว 3 0 1 4 6 2 1 0 9
20 บ้านห้วยสนามทราย 3 0 1 4 5 3 3 3 11
21 บ้านวังเวิน 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
22 บ้านเข็กน้อย 2 9 2 13 10 5 5 2 20
23 บ้านสงเปลือย 2 8 3 13 11 7 4 2 22
24 บ้านธารทิพย์ 2 6 4 12 7 4 7 3 18
25 บ้านทุ่งสมอ 2 5 5 12 7 6 6 6 19
26 บ้านน้ำก้อ 2 4 0 6 7 2 2 0 11
27 บ้านห้วยสวิง 2 3 2 7 7 7 0 1 14
28 บ้านป่าบง 2 3 0 5 7 4 3 0 14
29 บ้านหนองไขว่ 2 2 4 8 8 4 2 2 14
30 บ้านซำภู 2 2 3 7 5 5 4 2 14
31 บ้านดงขวาง 2 2 1 5 4 3 1 3 8
32 บ้านวังยาว 2 1 5 8 8 5 4 4 17
33 บ้านตาดข่าพัฒนา 2 1 2 5 3 1 2 2 6
34 บ้านท่าขาม 2 1 1 4 5 8 3 2 16
35 บ้านหินโง่น 2 1 0 3 4 3 0 0 7
36 บ้านห้วยผักกูด 2 0 3 5 5 5 1 1 11
37 บ้านศิลา 2 0 2 4 5 4 2 1 11
38 บ้านป่าแกเครือ 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 6
39 วัดหนองปลาซิว 2 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 5
40 บ้านแก่งโตน 1 2 3 6 4 3 5 5 12
41 บ้านกลาง 1 2 2 5 6 1 0 2 7
42 สิรินคริสเตียน 1 2 2 5 3 4 3 0 10
43 บ้านหนองยาว 1 2 1 4 6 1 2 2 9
44 บ้านบุ่ง 1 2 1 4 6 0 0 0 6
45 บ้านท่าช้าง 1 2 1 4 5 6 7 1 18
46 บ้านช้างตะลูด 1 2 0 3 4 4 3 0 11
47 บ้านหินกลิ้ง 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
48 บ้านห้วยหญ้าเครือ 1 1 2 4 5 10 5 2 20
49 บ้านน้ำพุ 1 1 2 4 5 2 0 1 7
50 บ้านหลักด่าน 1 1 2 4 3 6 8 5 17
51 ธรรมนูญกองช่างวิทยา 1 1 1 3 4 4 10 1 18
52 บ้านเนินมิตรภาพที่ 47 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
53 บ้านห้วยอีจีนสาขาห้วยโป่งน้ำ 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 0 4
54 บ้านหินฮาว 1 1 0 2 5 3 0 1 8
55 อนุบาลหล่มสัก (ชุมชนบ้านศรีสะอาด) 1 1 0 2 5 1 1 0 7
56 เมตตาวิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
57 อนุบาลน้ำหนาว 1 1 0 2 2 3 1 0 6
58 บ้านป่าแดง(เขาค้อ) 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
59 บ้านตาดกลอย 1 0 3 4 4 4 4 5 12
60 บ้านน้ำชุน 1 0 2 3 3 5 2 1 10
61 บ้านท่าอิบุญ 1 0 1 2 4 2 3 2 9
62 บ้านโคกมน 1 0 1 2 2 4 2 8 8
63 บูรณวิทยา 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 3
64 บ้านทรัพย์สว่าง 1 0 0 1 3 8 5 0 16
65 บ้านกกโอ 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
66 บ้านปากดุก 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
67 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
68 บ้านร่องกะถิน 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
69 หน้าศูนย์เครื่องมือกล 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
70 บ้านส้มเลา 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
71 บ้านท่าโก 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
72 บ้านปากห้วยขอนแก่น 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
73 บ้านโป่งสามขา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
74 บ้านภูผักไซ่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
75 บ้านท่าดินแดง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
76 วัดทุ่งธงไชย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านสะเดาะพงมิตรภาพที่ 229 0 3 1 4 3 3 2 5 8
78 บ้านเหมืองแบ่ง 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
79 บ้านบุ่งคล้า 0 2 0 2 3 2 2 3 7
80 บ้านห้วยระหงส์ 0 1 4 5 6 5 4 2 15
81 บ้านวังรู 0 1 1 2 4 4 5 0 13
82 บ้านดงน้ำเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 2 5 3 6 10
83 บ้านซำม่วง 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 4
84 บ้านวังกวาง 0 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 5
85 วัดศรีทอง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
86 บ้านน้ำสร้าง 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
87 วัดศรีจันดาธรรม 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
88 บ้านไร่นางาม 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2
89 อนุบาลเพชรอนันต์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านวังมล 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 2 4
91 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 3 3 4 5 4 0 13
92 บ้านดอนสว่าง 0 0 3 3 2 3 0 0 5
93 ชุมชนบ้านติ้ว 0 0 2 2 2 2 6 3 10
94 เมตตาศึกษา 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
95 พ่อขุนผาเมืองอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 4 1 3 1 8
96 บ้านน้ำดุกเหนือ 0 0 1 1 3 3 2 2 8
97 พ่อขุนผาเมืองรำลึก 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 6
98 บ้านฝายนาแซง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
99 บ้านทับเบิกร่วมใจ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
100 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
101 บ้านหนองเล 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2
102 บ้านวังขอน 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านโนนทอง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
104 บ้านโสก 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1
105 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 25 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
106 บ้านท่าผู 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
107 บ้านฟองใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
108 บ้านห้วยหินลับ 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 4
109 บ้านหัวนาเลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
110 บ้านปากออก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
111 บ้านจางวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
112 บ้านคลองสีฟัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
113 บ้านนาซำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
114 บ้านหนองสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
115 ฤทัยทิพย์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
116 บ้านดงทิพย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
117 บ้านนครเดิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
118 บ้านห้วยข่อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
119 บ้านห้วยคนทา 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
120 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
121 บ้านดงคล้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
122 บ้านลานบ่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
123 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
124 บ้านอุ่มกะทาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
125 เอื้ออังกูรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
126 แก้วนิมิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
127 บ้านกกกะบก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
128 บ้านสักหลง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
129 บ้านหนองอ้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 182 156 129 467 486 312 220 144 1,018