สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พะเยา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลพะเยา 31 15 4 50 54 9 0 2 63
2 บ้านไร่อ้อย 11 5 2 18 24 6 0 0 30
3 บ้านภูเงิน 10 10 6 26 28 4 4 1 36
4 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ใส 8 3 4 15 19 6 1 2 26
5 ชุมชนบ้านแม่สุก 7 4 0 11 12 7 3 0 22
6 บ้านร่องห้า 6 5 4 15 15 9 7 4 31
7 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 46 (ดอกคำใต้) 6 4 4 14 20 6 4 2 30
8 บ้านร่องจว้า 6 4 2 12 12 3 5 1 20
9 อนุบาลเมืองพะเยาบ้านโทกหวาก 5 4 2 11 15 7 7 4 29
10 บ้านดงบุญนาค 5 4 2 11 12 2 1 0 15
11 บ้านค่า 4 4 5 13 13 14 2 6 29
12 บ้านต๋อม 4 4 1 9 13 12 8 3 33
13 บ้านแม่ใจ (แม่ใจเพาะวิทยาการ) 4 3 1 8 6 1 1 0 8
14 บ้านหนองหล่ม 4 2 7 13 16 8 7 4 31
15 บ้านถ้ำประชานุเคราะห์ 4 1 2 7 9 4 1 2 14
16 บ้านจำไก่ 3 5 5 13 11 13 8 2 32
17 อนุบาลแม่ใจ (บ้านศรีถ้อย) 3 4 5 12 16 7 4 3 27
18 บ้านแม่กา 3 4 5 12 15 13 5 1 33
19 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแฝกสามัคคี 3 3 2 8 8 2 0 1 10
20 บ้านเหล่า 3 2 1 6 6 4 2 0 12
21 อนุบาลดอกคำใต้ (ชุมชนสันช้างหิน) 3 2 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
22 ไชยพันธ์พงษ์พิทยา 3 1 3 7 11 10 0 0 21
23 บ้านค่าบน 3 1 1 5 7 0 3 0 10
24 บ้านอิงโค้ง 3 0 1 4 10 3 5 1 18
25 บ้านปิน 2 5 4 11 15 9 5 1 29
26 บ้านดง 2 2 2 6 6 5 9 9 20
27 บ้านจำป่าหวาย 2 2 1 5 3 4 2 1 9
28 บ้านดงอินตา 2 2 0 4 7 2 5 1 14
29 เจริญใจ 2 2 0 4 5 2 1 2 8
30 บ้านปางงุ้น 2 1 1 4 3 13 9 4 25
31 บ้านห้วยเคียน 2 1 0 3 6 1 1 1 8
32 บ้านใหม่ (ดอกคำใต้) 2 0 2 4 6 1 2 0 9
33 ประชาบำรุง 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
34 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 1 3 3 1 1 0 5
35 อนุบาลดรุณวิทยา 1 3 9 13 9 17 3 1 29
36 บ้านปาง 1 3 3 7 9 5 4 3 18
37 บ้านห้วยแก้ว 1 2 5 8 8 1 1 0 10
38 วัดบุญเกิดแสงส่องหล้า 1 1 2 3 6 9 3 1 2 13
39 บ้านป่าคา 1 1 2 4 5 3 0 3 8
40 บ้านบุญเรือง(อินทะวงศานุเคราะห์) 1 1 1 3 6 4 0 0 10
41 บ้านป่าสักสามัคคี 1 1 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
42 บ้านดาวเรือง(ธนาคารกรุงเทพ17) 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
43 บ้านถ้ำประชาบำรุง 1 0 3 4 4 2 2 2 8
44 บ้านกาดถี 1 0 1 2 6 2 2 1 10
45 ตามฝันแม่ใจ 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
46 บ้านแม่พริก 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
47 บ้านแม่จว้าใต้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
48 บ้านดอกบัว(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 3 1 4 5 2 1 1 8
49 บ้านแม่อิง 0 2 4 6 6 3 3 2 12
50 บ้านโป่ง 0 2 2 4 7 5 1 2 13
51 อนุบาลภูกามยาว 0 2 2 4 5 4 3 1 12
52 บ้านต๊ำพระแล 0 2 1 3 2 5 8 4 15
53 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 0 2 0 2 3 7 1 1 11
54 อนุบาลจำเนียรวิทยา 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
55 บ้านป่าตึง 0 1 3 4 6 2 2 1 10
56 บ้านร่องปอ 0 1 3 4 5 1 0 0 6
57 บ้านทุ่งป่าข่า 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
58 บ้านสาง 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
59 บ้านใหม่ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
60 บ้านห้วยเจริญราษฎร์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 6
61 บ้านสันต้นผึ้ง 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
62 บ้านป่าแฝกเหนือ 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
63 ตำบลสันป่าม่วง 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
64 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
65 บ้านไร่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านต๊ำดอนมูล 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
67 บ้านสันเวียงใหม่ 0 0 3 3 4 1 1 1 6
68 บ้านห้วยบง 0 0 1 1 4 9 3 1 16
69 บ้านม่วงคำ 0 0 1 1 4 4 1 1 9
70 บ้านกว้านเหนือ(สุทัศน์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 1 4 3 2 1 9
71 บ้านศาลา 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
72 อนุบาลศรีชัยวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 8
73 บ้านแม่นาเรือใต้ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
74 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 ปิยมาตรย์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2
76 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยลาน 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 8
77 บ้านทุ่งต้นศรี 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 0 8
78 บ้านเนินสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
79 บ้านป่าแฝกใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
80 บ้านเจน(เจนจันทรานุกูล) 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
81 ชุมชนบ้านตุ้มท่า 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
82 บ้านร่องคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
83 บ้านสันจกปก 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
84 บ้านต๊ำเหล่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
85 บ้านสันต้นม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
86 บ้านแม่จว้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 175 150 137 462 580 313 174 93 1,067